All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
WorldWid3 vs Entropiq Prague
WorldWid3 vs Entropiq Prague is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Feb 3, 12:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Entropiq Prague
1
W
WorldWid3
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Entropiq Prague form
LLLWL
WorldWid3 formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Entropiq Prague vs WorldWid3?
Entropiq Prague beat WorldWid3 1–0 in ESEA.
When did Entropiq Prague play WorldWid3?
The match was scheduled for Feb 3, 12:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.