All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Amkal official vs TundraBraza
Amkal official vs TundraBraza is an esports match in LigaPro, scheduled for Jan 20, 08:45 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
A
Amkal official
0
T
TundraBraza
1
LigaPro
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Amkal official formNo results yet
TundraBraza form
WWLDW
Streams
Answers
Who won Amkal official vs TundraBraza?
TundraBraza beat Amkal official 0–1 in LigaPro.
When did Amkal official play TundraBraza?
The match was scheduled for Jan 20, 08:45 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.