All matches

FinishedDota 2
INF.UESPORTS vs KoK
INF.UESPORTS vs KoK is an esports match in Dota Pro Circuit South America, scheduled for Jan 21, 06:40 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

INF.UESPORTS
2

APU King Of Kings
1
Dota Pro Circuit South America
Head-to-head
INF.UESPORTS2
0APU King Of Kings
INF.UESPORTS form
WWLWW
APU King Of Kings form
LLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won INF.UESPORTS vs APU King Of Kings?
INF.UESPORTS beat APU King Of Kings 2–1 in Dota Pro Circuit South America.
When did INF.UESPORTS play APU King Of Kings?
The match was scheduled for Jan 21, 06:40 AM GMT+7 in Dota Pro Circuit South America. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.