All matches

FinishedValorant
W key vs ONIC Esports
W key vs ONIC Esports is an esports match in SEA Esports Championship, scheduled for Jan 9, 01:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

ONIC Esports
2

W key
0
SEA Esports Championship
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
ONIC Esports form
LWWWL
W key form
LLL
Streams
Answers
Who won ONIC Esports vs W key?
ONIC Esports beat W key 2–0 in SEA Esports Championship.
When did ONIC Esports play W key?
The match was scheduled for Jan 9, 01:30 PM GMT+7 in SEA Esports Championship. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.