All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
CHING SPLASH vs Xavi Iniestavic
CHING SPLASH vs Xavi Iniestavic is an esports match in LigaPro 2, scheduled for Jan 5, 04:15 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
X
Xavi Iniestavic
1
C
CHING SPLASH
0
LigaPro 2
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Xavi Iniestavic formNo results yet
CHING SPLASH form
WLWDW
Streams
Answers
Who won Xavi Iniestavic vs CHING SPLASH?
Xavi Iniestavic beat CHING SPLASH 1–0 in LigaPro 2.
When did Xavi Iniestavic play CHING SPLASH?
The match was scheduled for Jan 5, 04:15 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro 2. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.