All matches

FinishedRocket League
Flashes of Brilliance vs WYLDE FIRE
Flashes of Brilliance vs WYLDE FIRE is an esports match in WCBC, scheduled for Feb 7, 03:15 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Flashes of Brilliance
1

WYLDE FIRE
3
WCBC
Head-to-head
Flashes of Brilliance1
0WYLDE FIRE
Flashes of Brilliance form
WLLWL
WYLDE FIRE form
LWWLW
Streams
Answers
Who won Flashes of Brilliance vs WYLDE FIRE?
WYLDE FIRE beat Flashes of Brilliance 1–3 in WCBC.
When did Flashes of Brilliance play WYLDE FIRE?
The match was scheduled for Feb 7, 03:15 AM GMT+7 in WCBC. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.