All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
FURIA Academy vs mouz NXT
FURIA Academy vs mouz NXT is an esports match in WePlay Academy League, scheduled for Jan 7, 02:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

FURIA Academy
0

MOUZ NXT
1
WePlay Academy League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
FURIA Academy formNo results yet
MOUZ NXT form
LWLLW
Streams
Answers
Who won FURIA Academy vs MOUZ NXT?
MOUZ NXT beat FURIA Academy 0–1 in WePlay Academy League.
When did FURIA Academy play MOUZ NXT?
The match was scheduled for Jan 7, 02:30 AM GMT+7 in WePlay Academy League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.