All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Doge Soldiers vs Tribunal Gaming
Doge Soldiers vs Tribunal Gaming is an esports match in UESF, scheduled for Dec 21, 12:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Doge Soldiers
2
T
Tribunal Gaming
0
UESF
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Doge Soldiers form
LLWLL
Tribunal Gaming form
LLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Doge Soldiers vs Tribunal Gaming?
Doge Soldiers beat Tribunal Gaming 2–0 in UESF.
When did Doge Soldiers play Tribunal Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Dec 21, 12:00 AM GMT+7 in UESF. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.