All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
RUCHKI vs 2DROTS FAMILY
RUCHKI vs 2DROTS FAMILY is an esports match in LigaPro, scheduled for Dec 17, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
2
2DROTS FAMILY
0
R
RUCHKI
1
LigaPro
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
2DROTS FAMILY formNo results yet
RUCHKI form
WLDDL
Streams
Answers
Who won 2DROTS FAMILY vs RUCHKI?
RUCHKI beat 2DROTS FAMILY 0–1 in LigaPro.
When did 2DROTS FAMILY play RUCHKI?
The match was scheduled for Dec 17, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.