All matches

FinishedRainbow 6 Siege
ESCA Gaming vs KJE
ESCA Gaming vs KJE is an esports match in Polish Cup, scheduled for Dec 15, 04:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

ESCA Gaming
0

Kjell's Disciples
1
Polish Cup
Head-to-head
ESCA Gaming1
0Kjell's Disciples
ESCA Gaming form
WWLWW
Kjell's Disciples form
LLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won ESCA Gaming vs Kjell's Disciples?
Kjell's Disciples beat ESCA Gaming 0–1 in Polish Cup.
When did ESCA Gaming play Kjell's Disciples?
The match was scheduled for Dec 15, 04:00 AM GMT+7 in Polish Cup. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.