All matches

FinishedDota 2
Moon Chasers vs Pirates
Moon Chasers vs Pirates is an esports match in Ewin Challenge Cup, scheduled for Nov 17, 03:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Moon Chasers
0

Team Pirates
2
Ewin Challenge Cup
Head-to-head
Moon Chasers0
1Team Pirates
Moon Chasers form
LLLDL
Team Pirates form
LLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Moon Chasers vs Team Pirates?
Team Pirates beat Moon Chasers 0–2 in Ewin Challenge Cup.
When did Moon Chasers play Team Pirates?
The match was scheduled for Nov 17, 03:00 PM GMT+7 in Ewin Challenge Cup. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.