All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Rattata 522 vs Abeldos United
Rattata 522 vs Abeldos United is an esports match in LigaPro, scheduled for Oct 27, 12:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
R
Rattata 522
1
A
Abeldos United
0
LigaPro
Head-to-head
Rattata 5221
0Abeldos United
1 drawnRattata 522 form
WWDWL
Abeldos United form
WLWLW
Streams
Answers
Who won Rattata 522 vs Abeldos United?
Rattata 522 beat Abeldos United 1–0 in LigaPro.
When did Rattata 522 play Abeldos United?
The match was scheduled for Oct 27, 12:30 AM GMT+7 in LigaPro. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.