All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
KFCMM vs Kappa Bar
KFCMM vs Kappa Bar is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Nov 1, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Kappa Bar
0
K
KFCMM
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Kappa Bar form
WLLWL
KFCMM formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Kappa Bar vs KFCMM?
KFCMM beat Kappa Bar 0–1 in ESEA.
When did Kappa Bar play KFCMM?
The match was scheduled for Nov 1, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.