All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Losers' Match: FURIA Academy vs Fnatic Rising
Losers' Match: FURIA Academy vs Fnatic Rising is an esports match in WePlay Academy League, scheduled for Oct 1, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

FURIA Academy
1

Fnatic Rising
2
WePlay Academy League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
FURIA Academy form
LLLLL
Fnatic Rising formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won FURIA Academy vs Fnatic Rising?
Fnatic Rising beat FURIA Academy 1–2 in WePlay Academy League.
When did FURIA Academy play Fnatic Rising?
The match was scheduled for Oct 1, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in WePlay Academy League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.