All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Natus Vincere vs AVE
Natus Vincere vs AVE is an esports match in IEM, scheduled for Sep 29, 06:15 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Natus Vincere
1

AVE
0
IEM
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Natus Vincere form
LWLLL
AVE formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Natus Vincere vs AVE?
Natus Vincere beat AVE 1–0 in IEM.
When did Natus Vincere play AVE?
The match was scheduled for Sep 29, 06:15 PM GMT+7 in IEM. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.