All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Opening Match 1: Bad News Bears vs Mythic
Opening Match 1: Bad News Bears vs Mythic is an esports match in DreamHack Open, scheduled for Sep 23, 05:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Bad News Bears
2

Mythic
0
DreamHack Open
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Bad News Bears formNo results yet
Mythic form
WLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Bad News Bears vs Mythic?
Bad News Bears beat Mythic 2–0 in DreamHack Open.
When did Bad News Bears play Mythic?
The match was scheduled for Sep 23, 05:30 AM GMT+7 in DreamHack Open. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.