All matches

FinishedValorant
Lower bracket round 2 match 1: Legacy Esports vs Wildcard Gaming
Lower bracket round 2 match 1: Legacy Esports vs Wildcard Gaming is an esports match in VALORANT Oceania Tour, scheduled for Sep 10, 03:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Wildcard Gaming
2

Legacy Esports
1
VALORANT Oceania Tour
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Wildcard Gaming form
LWLWL
Legacy Esports form
LWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Wildcard Gaming vs Legacy Esports?
Wildcard Gaming beat Legacy Esports 2–1 in VALORANT Oceania Tour.
When did Wildcard Gaming play Legacy Esports?
The match was scheduled for Sep 10, 03:30 PM GMT+7 in VALORANT Oceania Tour. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.