All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Week 3: The Agency Clan vs Glitchtech Esports
Week 3: The Agency Clan vs Glitchtech Esports is an esports match in ESL Premiership, scheduled for Sep 14, 04:15 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

The Agency Clan
1

Glitchtech Esports
0
ESL Premiership
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
The Agency Clan form
WLLWL
Glitchtech Esports form
LLWWW
Streams
Answers
Who won The Agency Clan vs Glitchtech Esports?
The Agency Clan beat Glitchtech Esports 1–0 in ESL Premiership.
When did The Agency Clan play Glitchtech Esports?
The match was scheduled for Sep 14, 04:15 AM GMT+7 in ESL Premiership. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.