All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Im Not Over vs Xavi Iniestavic
Im Not Over vs Xavi Iniestavic is an esports match in LigaPro, scheduled for Aug 16, 05:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
I
Im Not Over
0
X
Xavi Iniestavic
1
LigaPro
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Im Not Over formNo results yet
Xavi Iniestavic form
WWLWW
Streams
Answers
Who won Im Not Over vs Xavi Iniestavic?
Xavi Iniestavic beat Im Not Over 0–1 in LigaPro.
When did Im Not Over play Xavi Iniestavic?
The match was scheduled for Aug 16, 05:30 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.