All matches

FinishedKing of Glory
Talent Gaming vs LGD Goose
Talent Gaming vs LGD Goose is an esports match in Honor of Kings, scheduled for Jul 8, 09:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

LGD Goose
1

Talent Gaming
0
Honor of Kings
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
LGD Goose formNo results yet
Talent Gaming form
LWWWW
Streams
Answers
Who won LGD Goose vs Talent Gaming?
LGD Goose beat Talent Gaming 1–0 in Honor of Kings.
When did LGD Goose play Talent Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Jul 8, 09:30 PM GMT+7 in Honor of Kings. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.