All matches

FinishedDota 2
Winners match: CyberLife vs SMARACIS eSports
Winners match: CyberLife vs SMARACIS eSports is an esports match in Gamestars, scheduled for Jul 9, 01:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

SMARACIS eSports
0

CyberLife
1
Gamestars
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
SMARACIS eSports form
LLWLL
CyberLife form
LLWWL
Streams
Answers
Who won SMARACIS eSports vs CyberLife?
CyberLife beat SMARACIS eSports 0–1 in Gamestars.
When did SMARACIS eSports play CyberLife?
The match was scheduled for Jul 9, 01:00 AM GMT+7 in Gamestars. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.