All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Im Not Over vs Arukonda
Im Not Over vs Arukonda is an esports match in LigaPro 2, scheduled for Jun 16, 04:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
I
Im Not Over
1
A
Arukonda
0
LigaPro 2
Head-to-head
Im Not Over3
0Arukonda
Im Not Over form
WLLLL
Arukonda form
WLLWD
Streams
Answers
Who won Im Not Over vs Arukonda?
Im Not Over beat Arukonda 1–0 in LigaPro 2.
When did Im Not Over play Arukonda?
The match was scheduled for Jun 16, 04:00 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro 2. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.