All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Winners match: Copenhagen Flames vs Apeks
Winners match: Copenhagen Flames vs Apeks is an esports match in Spring Sweet Spring, scheduled for Jun 10, 11:25 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Copenhagen Flames
1

Apeks
2
Spring Sweet Spring
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Copenhagen Flames formNo results yet
Apeks form
WWLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Copenhagen Flames vs Apeks?
Apeks beat Copenhagen Flames 1–2 in Spring Sweet Spring.
When did Copenhagen Flames play Apeks?
The match was scheduled for Jun 10, 11:25 PM GMT+7 in Spring Sweet Spring. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.