All matches

FinishedKing of Glory
QG Happy vs TOP Esports
QG Happy vs TOP Esports is an esports match in King Pro League, scheduled for Mar 19, 02:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

QG Happy
0

TOP Esports
2
King Pro League
Head-to-head
QG Happy0
2TOP Esports
QG Happy form
LLWWW
TOP Esports form
WLLLW
Answers
Who won QG Happy vs TOP Esports?
TOP Esports beat QG Happy 0–2 in King Pro League.
When did QG Happy play TOP Esports?
The match was scheduled for Mar 19, 02:00 PM GMT+7 in King Pro League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.