All matches

FinishedValorant
NTER vs O2 Gaming
NTER vs O2 Gaming is an esports match in Huya PangHu Cup, scheduled for Apr 23, 01:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

O2 Gaming
2

NTER
0
Huya PangHu Cup
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
O2 Gaming form
WWWLL
NTER form
LLWWL
Answers
Who won O2 Gaming vs NTER?
O2 Gaming beat NTER 2–0 in Huya PangHu Cup.
When did O2 Gaming play NTER?
The match was scheduled for Apr 23, 01:00 PM GMT+7 in Huya PangHu Cup. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.