All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Tabula Rasa vs Xavi Iniestavic
Tabula Rasa vs Xavi Iniestavic is an esports match in LigaPro 2, scheduled for May 11, 11:25 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
T
Tabula Rasa
0
X
Xavi Iniestavic
1
LigaPro 2
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Tabula Rasa formNo results yet
Xavi Iniestavic form
WWLWW
Streams
Answers
Who won Tabula Rasa vs Xavi Iniestavic?
Xavi Iniestavic beat Tabula Rasa 0–1 in LigaPro 2.
When did Tabula Rasa play Xavi Iniestavic?
The match was scheduled for May 11, 11:25 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro 2. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.