All matches

CancelledCounter-Strike
TT willhaben vs PENTA
TT willhaben vs PENTA is an esports match in ESL, scheduled for May 4, 01:45 AM GMT+7. It is cancelled, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

PENTA

TT willhaben
ESL
Head-to-head
PENTA3
1TT willhaben
PENTA form
LLLWL
TT willhaben form
LLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won PENTA vs TT willhaben?
No result is recorded for PENTA versus TT willhaben in ESL — the match is marked cancelled.
When did PENTA play TT willhaben?
The match was scheduled for May 4, 01:45 AM GMT+7 in ESL. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.