All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Swiss Round 4: OFFSET vs Copenhagen Flames
Swiss Round 4: OFFSET vs Copenhagen Flames is an esports match in Snow Sweet Snow, scheduled for Mar 25, 06:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Copenhagen Flames
1

OFFSET
2
Snow Sweet Snow
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Copenhagen Flames form
WLLWL
OFFSET formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Copenhagen Flames vs OFFSET?
OFFSET beat Copenhagen Flames 1–2 in Snow Sweet Snow.
When did Copenhagen Flames play OFFSET?
The match was scheduled for Mar 25, 06:00 PM GMT+7 in Snow Sweet Snow. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.