All matches

FinishedValorant
Round of 8 Match 2: G2 Esports vs DfuseTeam
Round of 8 Match 2: G2 Esports vs DfuseTeam is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for Mar 7, 01:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

G2 Esports
1

DfuseTeam
2
VCT
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
G2 Esports form
WWWLW
DfuseTeam formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won G2 Esports vs DfuseTeam?
DfuseTeam beat G2 Esports 1–2 in VCT.
When did G2 Esports play DfuseTeam?
The match was scheduled for Mar 7, 01:00 AM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.