All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Sinners vs Izako Boars
Sinners vs Izako Boars is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Feb 9, 12:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Izako Boars
0

Sinners
1
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Izako Boars formNo results yet
Sinners form
WLLWL
Answers
Who won Izako Boars vs Sinners?
Sinners beat Izako Boars 0–1 in ESEA.
When did Izako Boars play Sinners?
The match was scheduled for Feb 9, 12:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.