All matches
FinishedCounter-Strike
Young Ninjas vs Ex-BRUTE
Young Ninjas vs Ex-BRUTE is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Jan 25, 02:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Young Ninjas
1
E
Ex-BRUTE
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Young Ninjas form
LWWLW
Ex-BRUTE formNo results yet
Answers
Who won Young Ninjas vs Ex-BRUTE?
Young Ninjas beat Ex-BRUTE 1–0 in ESEA.
When did Young Ninjas play Ex-BRUTE?
The match was scheduled for Jan 25, 02:00 AM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.