All matches

FinishedValorant
Upper Bracket Semifinals: Team Envy vs Luminosity Gaming
Upper Bracket Semifinals: Team Envy vs Luminosity Gaming is an esports match in VCT, scheduled for Feb 6, 03:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Team Envy
0

Luminosity Gaming
2
VCT
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Team Envy form
LWWLL
Luminosity Gaming form
WLWLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Team Envy vs Luminosity Gaming?
Luminosity Gaming beat Team Envy 0–2 in VCT.
When did Team Envy play Luminosity Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Feb 6, 03:00 AM GMT+7 in VCT. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.