All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Rattata 522 vs Team Ruspro
Rattata 522 vs Team Ruspro is an esports match in LigaPro 2, scheduled for Jan 8, 02:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
T
Team Ruspro
0
R
Rattata 522
1
LigaPro 2
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Team Ruspro formNo results yet
Rattata 522 form
WWDWL
Answers
Who won Team Ruspro vs Rattata 522?
Rattata 522 beat Team Ruspro 0–1 in LigaPro 2.
When did Team Ruspro play Rattata 522?
The match was scheduled for Jan 8, 02:00 PM GMT+7 in LigaPro 2. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.