All matches

FinishedRainbow 6 Siege
Coscu Army vs Malvinas Gaming
Coscu Army vs Malvinas Gaming is an esports match in Six Invitational, scheduled for Jan 8, 04:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Coscu Army
0

Malvinas Gaming
1
Six Invitational
Head-to-head
Coscu Army0
2Malvinas Gaming
Coscu Army form
WWWWL
Malvinas Gaming form
WLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Coscu Army vs Malvinas Gaming?
Malvinas Gaming beat Coscu Army 0–1 in Six Invitational.
When did Coscu Army play Malvinas Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Jan 8, 04:00 AM GMT+7 in Six Invitational. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.