All matches

FinishedDota 2
Elimination match: Omega Gaming vs Latam Defenders
Elimination match: Omega Gaming vs Latam Defenders is an esports match in Movistar Liga Pro Gaming, scheduled for Dec 11, 08:15 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Omega Gaming
2

Latam Defenders
0
Movistar Liga Pro Gaming
Head-to-head
Omega Gaming0
1Latam Defenders
Omega Gaming form
LLLLL
Latam Defenders form
LLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Omega Gaming vs Latam Defenders?
Omega Gaming beat Latam Defenders 2–0 in Movistar Liga Pro Gaming.
When did Omega Gaming play Latam Defenders?
The match was scheduled for Dec 11, 08:15 AM GMT+7 in Movistar Liga Pro Gaming. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.