All matches
FinishedDota 2
2nd Place Match: Yellow Submarine vs Just Error
2nd Place Match: Yellow Submarine vs Just Error is an esports match in Epic League, scheduled for Nov 11, 07:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Yellow Submarine
1
J
Just Error
3
Epic League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Yellow Submarine form
WWLWL
Just Error formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Yellow Submarine vs Just Error?
Just Error beat Yellow Submarine 1–3 in Epic League.
When did Yellow Submarine play Just Error?
The match was scheduled for Nov 11, 07:00 PM GMT+7 in Epic League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.