All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Copenhagen Flames vs AVEZ
Copenhagen Flames vs AVEZ is an esports match in Nine to Five, scheduled for Nov 16, 06:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Copenhagen Flames
2

AVEZ
0
Nine to Five
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Copenhagen Flames form
WLLWL
AVEZ form
LLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won Copenhagen Flames vs AVEZ?
Copenhagen Flames beat AVEZ 2–0 in Nine to Five.
When did Copenhagen Flames play AVEZ?
The match was scheduled for Nov 16, 06:00 PM GMT+7 in Nine to Five. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.