All matches
CancelledCounter-StrikeForfeit
Kombucha vs Sørby Flames
Kombucha vs Sørby Flames is an esports match in Fragleague, scheduled for Oct 31, 10:30 PM GMT+7. It is cancelled, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
S
Sørby Flames
K
Kombucha
Fragleague
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Sørby Flames form
LWL
Kombucha form
WWW
Answers
Who won Sørby Flames vs Kombucha?
Sørby Flames beat Kombucha by forfeit in Fragleague.
When did Sørby Flames play Kombucha?
The match was scheduled for Oct 31, 10:30 PM GMT+7 in Fragleague. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.