All matches

FinishedRainbow 6 Siege
Izako Boars vs Cowana Gaming
Izako Boars vs Cowana Gaming is an esports match in European Challenger, scheduled for Oct 10, 01:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Cowana Gaming
0

Izako Boars
1
European Challenger
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Cowana Gaming form
LLWWL
Izako Boars form
WWLWW
Answers
Who won Cowana Gaming vs Izako Boars?
Izako Boars beat Cowana Gaming 0–1 in European Challenger.
When did Cowana Gaming play Izako Boars?
The match was scheduled for Oct 10, 01:00 AM GMT+7 in European Challenger. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.