All matches
FinishedEA Sports FC
Shemyakin Onze vs Allianz Esports
Shemyakin Onze vs Allianz Esports is an esports match in LigaPro, scheduled for Sep 12, 12:15 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.
S
Shemyakin Onze
0
A
Allianz Esports
1
LigaPro
Head-to-head
Shemyakin Onze1
2Allianz Esports
1 drawnShemyakin Onze form
DLWLD
Allianz Esports form
LLLDL
Answers
Who won Shemyakin Onze vs Allianz Esports?
Allianz Esports beat Shemyakin Onze 0–1 in LigaPro.
When did Shemyakin Onze play Allianz Esports?
The match was scheduled for Sep 12, 12:15 AM GMT+7 in LigaPro. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.