All matches

FinishedRocket League
Round 2 Low: Barrage Esports vs Team Orange Gaming
Round 2 Low: Barrage Esports vs Team Orange Gaming is an esports match in RLCS EU, scheduled for Aug 29, 10:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Barrage Esports
3

Team Orange Gaming
0
RLCS EU
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Barrage Esports form
LLLLL
Team Orange Gaming form
LLL
Answers
Who won Barrage Esports vs Team Orange Gaming?
Barrage Esports beat Team Orange Gaming 3–0 in RLCS EU.
When did Barrage Esports play Team Orange Gaming?
The match was scheduled for Aug 29, 10:00 PM GMT+7 in RLCS EU. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.