All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Quarterfinal 1: Natus Vincere vs mousesports
Quarterfinal 1: Natus Vincere vs mousesports is an esports match in ESL Pro League, scheduled for Sep 29, 10:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Natus Vincere
2

MOUZ
1
ESL Pro League
Head-to-head
Natus Vincere0
3MOUZ
Natus Vincere form
LWLLL
MOUZ form
WLLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Natus Vincere vs MOUZ?
Natus Vincere beat MOUZ 2–1 in ESL Pro League.
When did Natus Vincere play MOUZ?
The match was scheduled for Sep 29, 10:30 PM GMT+7 in ESL Pro League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.