All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Wisla Krakow vs Galaxy Racer
Wisla Krakow vs Galaxy Racer is an esports match in Nine to Five, scheduled for Aug 17, 02:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Wisla Krakow
2

Galaxy Racer
0
Nine to Five
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Wisla Krakow form
WWWWL
Galaxy Racer formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Wisla Krakow vs Galaxy Racer?
Wisla Krakow beat Galaxy Racer 2–0 in Nine to Five.
When did Wisla Krakow play Galaxy Racer?
The match was scheduled for Aug 17, 02:00 PM GMT+7 in Nine to Five. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.