All matches

FinishedDota 2
Semifinal 1: NOVA vs OG Seed
Semifinal 1: NOVA vs OG Seed is an esports match in OMG Cup, scheduled for Jun 11, 12:30 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

OG Seed
2

NOVA
0
OMG Cup
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
OG Seed form
LWWWL
NOVA form
LWLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won OG Seed vs NOVA?
OG Seed beat NOVA 2–0 in OMG Cup.
When did OG Seed play NOVA?
The match was scheduled for Jun 11, 12:30 AM GMT+7 in OMG Cup. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.