All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Lynn Vision vs Very1ZGaming
Lynn Vision vs Very1ZGaming is an esports match in Huya DarkHorse League, scheduled for Jun 2, 01:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Lynn Vision
1

Very1ZGaming
0
Huya DarkHorse League
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Lynn Vision form
LWLWW
Very1ZGaming formNo results yet
Streams
Answers
Who won Lynn Vision vs Very1ZGaming?
Lynn Vision beat Very1ZGaming 1–0 in Huya DarkHorse League.
When did Lynn Vision play Very1ZGaming?
The match was scheduled for Jun 2, 01:00 PM GMT+7 in Huya DarkHorse League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.