All matches
FinishedDota 2
Impunity vs LGD.int
Impunity vs LGD.int is an esports match in SEA Dota Invitational, scheduled for May 20, 07:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

LGD.int
2
I
Impunity
1
SEA Dota Invitational
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
LGD.int form
LDLDL
Impunity form
WLLLL
Streams
Answers
Who won LGD.int vs Impunity?
LGD.int beat Impunity 2–1 in SEA Dota Invitational.
When did LGD.int play Impunity?
The match was scheduled for May 20, 07:00 PM GMT+7 in SEA Dota Invitational. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.