All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Unicorns of Love vs Wisla Krakow
Unicorns of Love vs Wisla Krakow is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for May 13, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Wisla Krakow
1

Unicorns of Love
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Wisla Krakow form
WWWWL
Unicorns of Love form
WLLWL
Streams
Answers
Who won Wisla Krakow vs Unicorns of Love?
Wisla Krakow beat Unicorns of Love 1–0 in ESEA.
When did Wisla Krakow play Unicorns of Love?
The match was scheduled for May 13, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.