All matches

FinishedDota 2
Ocean vs StarLucK.Fly
Ocean vs StarLucK.Fly is an esports match in Professional League, scheduled for May 8, 02:30 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

StarLucK.Fly
1

Ocean
1
Professional League
Head-to-head
StarLucK.Fly1
3Ocean
StarLucK.Fly form
LLLLW
Ocean form
WLLWL
Answers
Who won StarLucK.Fly vs Ocean?
StarLucK.Fly and Ocean drew 1–1 in Professional League.
When did StarLucK.Fly play Ocean?
The match was scheduled for May 8, 02:30 PM GMT+7 in Professional League. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.