All matches

FinishedDota 2
Losers' round 5: Sparking Arrow Gaming vs StarLucK.Fly
Losers' round 5: Sparking Arrow Gaming vs StarLucK.Fly is an esports match in Chinese DOTA2 Professional Association, scheduled for Mar 27, 10:00 AM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Sparking Arrow Gaming
2

StarLucK.Fly
0
Chinese DOTA2 Professional Association
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Sparking Arrow Gaming form
WLLLL
StarLucK.Fly formNo results yet
Answers
Who won Sparking Arrow Gaming vs StarLucK.Fly?
Sparking Arrow Gaming beat StarLucK.Fly 2–0 in Chinese DOTA2 Professional Association.
When did Sparking Arrow Gaming play StarLucK.Fly?
The match was scheduled for Mar 27, 10:00 AM GMT+7 in Chinese DOTA2 Professional Association. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.