All matches

FinishedCounter-Strike
Upper bracket round 1 match 8: Wisla Krakow vs TheDice
Upper bracket round 1 match 8: Wisla Krakow vs TheDice is an esports match in ESEA, scheduled for Apr 13, 11:00 PM GMT+7. It is finished, and the score, head-to-head record and broadcast links for it are below.

Wisla Krakow
2

TheDice
0
ESEA
Head-to-head
No meetings between these teams in their recent matches.
Wisla Krakow form
WWWWL
TheDice form
LLWLL
Answers
Who won Wisla Krakow vs TheDice?
Wisla Krakow beat TheDice 2–0 in ESEA.
When did Wisla Krakow play TheDice?
The match was scheduled for Apr 13, 11:00 PM GMT+7 in ESEA. Head-to-head history and any broadcast carrying it are listed further down this page.